BLUSA THAYLA

R$1.180,00
Cor
Tamanho
Limpar Seleção

REF: 08.01.0070.

Categorias , .

Etiquetas: , .

Blusa cropped decote v com zíper nas costas
Cor

MASCARPONE

Tamanho

36, 38, 40

Avaliações

Não há avaliações ainda.

Be the first to review “BLUSA THAYLA”

343638404244
DECOTE FRENTE025,72626,326,727
CAVA02526272829
BUSTO04345474951
CINTURA03840424446
COMPRIMENTO TOTAL044,54647,54950,5
BOCA DA BARRA037,539,541,543,545,5

< id="modal1Title">